Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

Internationaux AEGON (ATP)

Final
Final   12
Taylor Fritz     6 6
Sam Querrey     3 4
Vainqueur: Taylor Fritz
Demi-finale
Demi-finale  123
Sam Querrey    6 64 6
Thomas Fabbiano    3 77 3
Vainqueur: Sam Querrey
Demi-finale   12
3 Kyle Edmund     68 3
Taylor Fritz     710 6
Vainqueur: Taylor Fritz
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale   12
5 Fernando Verdasco     64 2
Sam Querrey     77 6
Vainqueur: Sam Querrey
Quarts de finale   12
6 Gilles Simon     4 3
Thomas Fabbiano     6 6
Vainqueur: Thomas Fabbiano
Quarts de finale   12
Taylor Fritz     6 77
Hubert Hurkacz     4 65
Vainqueur: Taylor Fritz
Quarts de finale  123
3 Kyle Edmund    1 6 6
Daniel Evans    6 3 4
Vainqueur: Kyle Edmund
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde  123
1 Guido Pella    4 6 4
Taylor Fritz    6 3 6
Vainqueur: Taylor Fritz
Deuxième ronde   12
Steve Johnson     3 66
Hubert Hurkacz     6 78
Vainqueur: Hubert Hurkacz
Deuxième ronde  123
5 Fernando Verdasco    64 6 77
Juan Ignacio Londero    77 3 62
Vainqueur: Fernando Verdasco
Deuxième ronde   12
4 Dusan Lajovic     2 3
Sam Querrey     6 6
Vainqueur: Sam Querrey
Deuxième ronde   12
Pierre-Hugues Herbert     3 5
Daniel Evans     6 7
Vainqueur: Daniel Evans
Deuxième ronde   12
2 Laslo Djere     65 66
Thomas Fabbiano     77 78
Vainqueur: Thomas Fabbiano
Deuxième ronde   12
3 Kyle Edmund     6 6
Cameron Norrie     2 2
Vainqueur: Kyle Edmund
Deuxième ronde   12
6 Gilles Simon     6 6
Nicolas Jarry     2 4
Vainqueur: Gilles Simon
Première ronde
Première ronde   12
7 Marco Cecchinato     4 4
Hubert Hurkacz     6 6
Vainqueur: Hubert Hurkacz
Première ronde  123
5 Fernando Verdasco    63 6 6
John Millman    77 4 1
Vainqueur: Fernando Verdasco
Première ronde
3 Kyle Edmund
Bye
Première ronde
1 Guido Pella
Bye
Première ronde
4 Dusan Lajovic
Bye
Première ronde
2 Laslo Djere
Bye
Première ronde   12
Steve Johnson     77 6
Reilly Opelka     64 3
Vainqueur: Steve Johnson
Première ronde   12
Mikhail Kukushkin     3 64
Sam Querrey     6 77
Vainqueur: Sam Querrey
Première ronde   12
Paul Jubb     2 3
Taylor Fritz     6 6
Vainqueur: Taylor Fritz
Première ronde   12
8 Radu Albot     62 2
Daniel Evans     77 6
Vainqueur: Daniel Evans
Première ronde  123
Jay Clarke    77 1 3
Juan Ignacio Londero    65 6 6
Vainqueur: Juan Ignacio Londero
Première ronde   12
Cameron Norrie     6 77
Jeremy Chardy     3 64
Vainqueur: Cameron Norrie
Première ronde   12
Nicolas Jarry     6 77
Pablo Cuevas     1 64
Vainqueur: Nicolas Jarry
Première ronde  123
James Ward    6 3 1
Thomas Fabbiano    2 6 6
Vainqueur: Thomas Fabbiano
Première ronde  123
Pierre-Hugues Herbert    5 710 6
Denis Kudla    7 68 4
Vainqueur: Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Première ronde   12
6 Gilles Simon     7 6
Tennys Sandgren     5 1
Vainqueur: Gilles Simon
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.