Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

Rio Open presented by Claro HDTV (ATP)

Final
Final   12
Laslo Djere     6 7
Felix Auger-Aliassime     3 5
Vainqueur: Laslo Djere
Demi-finale
Demi-finale
Laslo Djere
Aljaz Bedene
Aljaz Bedene Retiré
Demi-finale  123
Felix Auger-Aliassime    6 3 6
Pablo Cuevas    3 6 3
Vainqueur: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale  123
Aljaz Bedene    4 6 6
Hugo Dellien    6 2 3
Vainqueur: Aljaz Bedene
Quarts de finale   12
Laslo Djere     6 7
Casper Ruud     4 5
Vainqueur: Laslo Djere
Quarts de finale   12
Jaume Munar     4 3
Felix Auger-Aliassime     6 6
Vainqueur: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Quarts de finale  123
Albert Ramos-Vinolas    3 6 3
Pablo Cuevas    6 3 6
Vainqueur: Pablo Cuevas
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde   12
Hugo Dellien     7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena     5 4
Vainqueur: Hugo Dellien
Deuxième ronde  123
Cameron Norrie    66 7 64
Jaume Munar    78 5 77
Vainqueur: Jaume Munar
Deuxième ronde   12
Aljaz Bedene     6 6
Thiago Monteiro     3 4
Vainqueur: Aljaz Bedene
Deuxième ronde   12
Christian Garin     5 4
Felix Auger-Aliassime     7 6
Vainqueur: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Deuxième ronde   12
Laslo Djere     6 6
Taro Daniel     4 2
Vainqueur: Laslo Djere
Deuxième ronde  123
Federico Delbonis    6 5 3
Albert Ramos-Vinolas    3 7 6
Vainqueur: Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Deuxième ronde  123
5 Joao Sousa    3 6 4
Casper Ruud    6 3 6
Vainqueur: Casper Ruud
Deuxième ronde   12
Juan Ignacio Londero     1 4
Pablo Cuevas     6 6
Vainqueur: Pablo Cuevas
Première ronde
Première ronde  123
8 Nicolas Jarry    3 77 66
Roberto Carballes Baena    6 65 78
Vainqueur: Roberto Carballes Baena
Première ronde   12
7 Malek Jaziri     3 5
Federico Delbonis     6 7
Vainqueur: Federico Delbonis
Première ronde   12
2 Fabio Fognini     2 3
Felix Auger-Aliassime     6 6
Vainqueur: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Première ronde   12
Guido Andreozzi     4 4
Hugo Dellien     6 6
Vainqueur: Hugo Dellien
Première ronde   12
6 Dusan Lajovic     2 1
Cameron Norrie     6 6
Vainqueur: Cameron Norrie
Première ronde  123
Elias Ymer    6 5 2
Juan Ignacio Londero    2 7 6
Vainqueur: Juan Ignacio Londero
Première ronde   12
Casper Ruud     6 6
Carlos Berlocq     1 2
Vainqueur: Casper Ruud
Première ronde   12
Jaume Munar     77 6
Leonardo Mayer     65 4
Vainqueur: Jaume Munar
Première ronde  123
5 Joao Sousa    6 3 6
Guido Pella    4 6 4
Vainqueur: Joao Sousa
Première ronde   12
Lorenzo Sonego     67 3
Albert Ramos-Vinolas     79 6
Vainqueur: Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Première ronde   12
3 Marco Cecchinato     5 61
Aljaz Bedene     7 77
Vainqueur: Aljaz Bedene
Première ronde   12
Christian Garin     7 6
Maximilian Marterer     5 3
Vainqueur: Christian Garin
Première ronde   12
Pedro Sousa     3 2
Thiago Monteiro     6 6
Vainqueur: Thiago Monteiro
Première ronde   12
1 Dominic Thiem     3 3
Laslo Djere     6 6
Vainqueur: Laslo Djere
Première ronde   12
4 Diego Schwartzman     1 1
Pablo Cuevas     6 4
Diego Schwartzman Retiré
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.