Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

Cordoba Open (ATP)

Final
Final  123
8 Guido Pella    6 5 1
Juan Ignacio Londero    3 7 6
Vainqueur: Juan Ignacio Londero
Demi-finale
Demi-finale   12
Juan Ignacio Londero     6 6
Federico Delbonis     1 0
Vainqueur: Juan Ignacio Londero
Demi-finale  123
8 Guido Pella    6 3 6
Pablo Cuevas    1 6 3
Vainqueur: Guido Pella
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale   12
Federico Delbonis     7 6
Jaume Munar     5 4
Vainqueur: Federico Delbonis
Quarts de finale   12
Juan Ignacio Londero     6 77
Pedro Cachin     4 63
Vainqueur: Juan Ignacio Londero
Quarts de finale   12
3 Diego Schwartzman     5 2
8 Guido Pella     7 6
Vainqueur: Guido Pella
Quarts de finale   12
Aljaz Bedene     62 1
Pablo Cuevas     77 6
Vainqueur: Pablo Cuevas
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde   12
Juan Ignacio Londero     7 6
Lorenzo Sonego     5 3
Vainqueur: Juan Ignacio Londero
Deuxième ronde   12
4 Pablo Carreno Busta     77 0
Pedro Cachin     63 1
Pablo Carreno Busta Retiré
Deuxième ronde  123
Federico Delbonis    63 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena    77 2 2
Vainqueur: Federico Delbonis
Deuxième ronde  123
2 Marco Cecchinato    3 6 1
Jaume Munar    6 3 6
Vainqueur: Jaume Munar
Deuxième ronde   12
1 Fabio Fognini     1 4
Aljaz Bedene     6 6
Vainqueur: Aljaz Bedene
Deuxième ronde   12
6 Malek Jaziri     65 2
Pablo Cuevas     77 6
Vainqueur: Pablo Cuevas
Deuxième ronde  123
3 Diego Schwartzman    64 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi    77 3 0
Vainqueur: Diego Schwartzman
Deuxième ronde   12
8 Guido Pella     6 77
Albert Ramos-Vinolas     4 64
Vainqueur: Guido Pella
Première ronde
Première ronde
3 Diego Schwartzman
Bye
Première ronde
4 Pablo Carreno Busta
Bye
Première ronde
2 Marco Cecchinato
Bye
Première ronde
1 Fabio Fognini
Bye
Première ronde   12
Aljaz Bedene     6 6
Maximilian Marterer     3 4
Vainqueur: Aljaz Bedene
Première ronde   12
Pablo Andujar     3 2
Lorenzo Sonego     6 6
Vainqueur: Lorenzo Sonego
Première ronde   12
Cameron Norrie     4 4
Pedro Cachin     6 6
Vainqueur: Pedro Cachin
Première ronde   12
8 Guido Pella     6 6
Paolo Lorenzi     1 3
Vainqueur: Guido Pella
Première ronde  123
6 Malek Jaziri    6 4 77
Carlos Berlocq    3 6 64
Vainqueur: Malek Jaziri
Première ronde   12
Andrej Martin     3 2
Roberto Carballes Baena     6 6
Vainqueur: Roberto Carballes Baena
Première ronde   12
5 Nicolas Jarry     2 65
Juan Ignacio Londero     6 77
Vainqueur: Juan Ignacio Londero
Première ronde  123
Alessandro Giannessi    68 7 77
Thiago Seyboth Wild    710 5 64
Vainqueur: Alessandro Giannessi
Première ronde   12
Pablo Cuevas     6 6
Facundo Bagnis     4 4
Vainqueur: Pablo Cuevas
Première ronde   12
Guido Andreozzi     1 4
Jaume Munar     6 6
Vainqueur: Jaume Munar
Première ronde  123
7 Leonardo Mayer    4 77 3
Federico Delbonis    6 65 6
Vainqueur: Federico Delbonis
Première ronde  123
Albert Ramos-Vinolas    79 4 6
Hugo Dellien    67 6 3
Vainqueur: Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.