Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

Garanti Koza Sofia Open (ATP)

Final
Final   12
2 David Goffin     5 4
3 Grigor Dimitrov     7 6
Vainqueur: Grigor Dimitrov
Demi-finale
Demi-finale  123
2 David Goffin    5 6 77
4 Roberto Bautista Agut    7 4 63
Vainqueur: David Goffin
Demi-finale   12
3 Grigor Dimitrov     6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili     1 3
Vainqueur: Grigor Dimitrov
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale   12
4 Roberto Bautista Agut     7 77
5 Gilles Muller     5 65
Vainqueur: Roberto Bautista Agut
Quarts de finale   12
2 David Goffin     6 6
Steve Darcis     1 3
Vainqueur: David Goffin
Quarts de finale   12
3 Grigor Dimitrov     6 6
9 Viktor Troicki     3 3
Vainqueur: Grigor Dimitrov
Quarts de finale  123
8 Martin Klizan    6 3 3
Nikoloz Basilashvili    0 6 6
Vainqueur: Nikoloz Basilashvili
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde  123
2 David Goffin    6 67 6
Radu Albot    2 79 3
Vainqueur: David Goffin
Deuxième ronde   12
4 Roberto Bautista Agut     77 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe     64 3
Vainqueur: Roberto Bautista Agut
Deuxième ronde   12
8 Martin Klizan     77 6
Daniel Brands     63 2
Vainqueur: Martin Klizan
Deuxième ronde   12
5 Gilles Muller     6 7
Mikhail Youzhny     3 5
Vainqueur: Gilles Muller
Deuxième ronde  123
9 Viktor Troicki    2 6 77
Robin Haase    6 4 63
Vainqueur: Viktor Troicki
Deuxième ronde   12
1 Dominic Thiem     4 4
Nikoloz Basilashvili     6 6
Vainqueur: Nikoloz Basilashvili
Deuxième ronde  123
3 Grigor Dimitrov    4 6 7
Jerzy Janowicz    6 3 5
Vainqueur: Grigor Dimitrov
Deuxième ronde   12
Steve Darcis     6 7
Andreas Seppi     3 5
Vainqueur: Steve Darcis
Première ronde
Première ronde
3 Grigor Dimitrov
Bye
Première ronde
1 Dominic Thiem
Bye
Première ronde
4 Roberto Bautista Agut
Bye
Première ronde
2 David Goffin
Bye
Première ronde   12
Alexandar Lazarov     60 2
Radu Albot     77 6
Vainqueur: Radu Albot
Première ronde   12
5 Gilles Muller     6 6
Mathias Bourgue     3 2
Vainqueur: Gilles Muller
Première ronde  123
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe    2 6 6
Teymuraz Gabashvili    6 0 1
Vainqueur: Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Première ronde   12
Mikhail Youzhny     77 6
Marko Tepavac     62 4
Vainqueur: Mikhail Youzhny
Première ronde   12
Robin Haase     6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov     4 3
Vainqueur: Robin Haase
Première ronde   12
8 Martin Klizan     6 77
Andrey Kuznetsov     0 64
Vainqueur: Martin Klizan
Première ronde   12
Steve Darcis     6 77
Maximilian Marterer     3 63
Vainqueur: Steve Darcis
Première ronde   12
Nikoloz Basilashvili     79 77
Adrian Mannarino     67 63
Vainqueur: Nikoloz Basilashvili
Première ronde  123
Marco Chiudinelli    77 64 2
Daniel Brands    64 77 6
Vainqueur: Daniel Brands
Première ronde   12
9 Viktor Troicki     6 6
Cem Ilkel     3 2
Vainqueur: Viktor Troicki
Première ronde   12
Dudi Sela     4 4
Jerzy Janowicz     6 6
Vainqueur: Jerzy Janowicz
Première ronde  123
Damir Dzumhur    63 6 3
Andreas Seppi    77 3 6
Vainqueur: Andreas Seppi
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.