Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

Open Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes Lyon (ATP)

Final
Final   12
4 Felix Auger-Aliassime     4 3
Benoit Paire     6 6
Vainqueur: Benoit Paire
Demi-finale
Demi-finale   12
Benoit Paire     6 6
Taylor Fritz     4 2
Vainqueur: Benoit Paire
Demi-finale  123
1 Nikoloz Basilashvili    6 63 4
4 Felix Auger-Aliassime    2 77 6
Vainqueur: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale  123
2 Roberto Bautista Agut    78 3 4
Taylor Fritz    66 6 6
Vainqueur: Taylor Fritz
Quarts de finale  123
3 Denis Shapovalov    3 6 64
Benoit Paire    6 4 77
Vainqueur: Benoit Paire
Quarts de finale   12
1 Nikoloz Basilashvili     6 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga     4 4
Vainqueur: Nikoloz Basilashvili
Quarts de finale  123
4 Felix Auger-Aliassime    6 2 6
Steve Johnson    4 6 4
Vainqueur: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde  123
7 Pierre-Hugues Herbert    66 7 1
Steve Johnson    78 5 6
Vainqueur: Steve Johnson
Deuxième ronde   12
4 Felix Auger-Aliassime     77 7
John Millman     63 5
Vainqueur: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Deuxième ronde  123
3 Denis Shapovalov    2 77 6
Ugo Humbert    6 63 2
Vainqueur: Denis Shapovalov
Deuxième ronde   12
Pablo Cuevas     4 3
Benoit Paire     6 6
Vainqueur: Benoit Paire
Deuxième ronde
6 Richard Gasquet
Taylor Fritz
Richard Gasquet Retiré
Deuxième ronde  123
2 Roberto Bautista Agut    4 6 6
Corentin Moutet    6 4 3
Vainqueur: Roberto Bautista Agut
Deuxième ronde  123
Steven Diez    6 62 3
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga    3 77 6
Vainqueur: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Deuxième ronde   12
1 Nikoloz Basilashvili     7 7
Tristan Lamasine     5 5
Vainqueur: Nikoloz Basilashvili
Première ronde
Première ronde
1 Nikoloz Basilashvili
Bye
Première ronde
3 Denis Shapovalov
Bye
Première ronde
4 Felix Auger-Aliassime
Bye
Première ronde
2 Roberto Bautista Agut
Bye
Première ronde   12
John Millman     6 6
Pablo Andujar     1 3
Vainqueur: John Millman
Première ronde   12
5 Dusan Lajovic     64 4
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga     77 6
Vainqueur: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Première ronde   12
Lloyd Harris     2 62
Steve Johnson     6 77
Vainqueur: Steve Johnson
Première ronde   12
Ugo Humbert     6 6
Cameron Norrie     1 3
Vainqueur: Ugo Humbert
Première ronde   12
7 Pierre-Hugues Herbert     6 7
Jeremy Chardy     2 5
Vainqueur: Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Première ronde   12
Tristan Lamasine     6 77
Jannik Sinner     0 65
Vainqueur: Tristan Lamasine
Première ronde   12
Steven Diez     6 4
Bernard Tomic     4 1
Bernard Tomic Retiré
Première ronde   12
Taylor Fritz     7 77
Jiri Vesely     5 63
Vainqueur: Taylor Fritz
Première ronde  123
6 Richard Gasquet    65 6 77
Maxime Janvier    77 2 62
Vainqueur: Richard Gasquet
Première ronde   12
8 Hubert Hurkacz     4 4
Pablo Cuevas     6 6
Vainqueur: Pablo Cuevas
Première ronde  123
Corentin Moutet    6 2 712
Reilly Opelka    3 6 610
Vainqueur: Corentin Moutet
Première ronde  123
Benoit Paire    3 77 6
Mackenzie McDonald    6 65 1
Vainqueur: Benoit Paire
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.