Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

Open Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes Lyon (ATP)

Final
Final   12
2 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga     77 7
3 Tomas Berdych     62 5
Vainqueur: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Demi-finale
Demi-finale  123
2 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga    6 3 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili    2 6 1
Vainqueur: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Demi-finale   12
1 Milos Raonic     65 62
3 Tomas Berdych     77 77
Vainqueur: Tomas Berdych
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale   12
Nikoloz Basilashvili     6 6
Nicolas Kicker     3 1
Vainqueur: Nikoloz Basilashvili
Quarts de finale   12
2 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga     6 6
Karen Khachanov     0 4
Vainqueur: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Quarts de finale   12
1 Milos Raonic     6 6
Gastao Elias     4 3
Vainqueur: Milos Raonic
Quarts de finale   12
3 Tomas Berdych     6 6
5 Gilles Simon     4 0
Vainqueur: Tomas Berdych
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde   12
Nikoloz Basilashvili     6 6
Andreas Seppi     4 4
Vainqueur: Nikoloz Basilashvili
Deuxième ronde  123
4 Nick Kyrgios    6 4 2
Nicolas Kicker    2 6 6
Vainqueur: Nicolas Kicker
Deuxième ronde   12
1 Milos Raonic     6 6
Denis Istomin     4 3
Vainqueur: Milos Raonic
Deuxième ronde   12
6 Juan Martin Del Potro     60 4
Gastao Elias     77 6
Vainqueur: Gastao Elias
Deuxième ronde   12
Jordan Thompson     2 63
Karen Khachanov     6 77
Vainqueur: Karen Khachanov
Deuxième ronde  123
2 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga    62 6 6
Carlos Berlocq    77 2 3
Vainqueur: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Deuxième ronde  123
5 Gilles Simon    3 7 6
Kyle Edmund    6 5 4
Vainqueur: Gilles Simon
Deuxième ronde   12
3 Tomas Berdych     6 7
Hyeon Chung     3 5
Vainqueur: Tomas Berdych
Première ronde
Première ronde
3 Tomas Berdych
Bye
Première ronde
4 Nick Kyrgios
Bye
Première ronde
2 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Bye
Première ronde
1 Milos Raonic
Bye
Première ronde  123
7 Borna Coric    4 7 4
Nikoloz Basilashvili    6 5 6
Vainqueur: Nikoloz Basilashvili
Première ronde  123
8 Benoit Paire    77 65 4
Jordan Thompson    63 77 6
Vainqueur: Jordan Thompson
Première ronde   12
Andreas Seppi     77 6
Damir Dzumhur     65 4
Vainqueur: Andreas Seppi
Première ronde   12
Donald Young     2 3
Hyeon Chung     6 6
Vainqueur: Hyeon Chung
Première ronde   12
Dustin Brown     4 4
Nicolas Kicker     6 6
Vainqueur: Nicolas Kicker
Première ronde  123
Radu Albot    6 4 2
Gastao Elias    2 6 6
Vainqueur: Gastao Elias
Première ronde   12
Denis Istomin     6 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis     3 4
Vainqueur: Denis Istomin
Première ronde  123
5 Gilles Simon    7 65 6
Daniil Medvedev    5 77 2
Vainqueur: Gilles Simon
Première ronde   12
Karen Khachanov     6 6
Renzo Olivo     2 4
Vainqueur: Karen Khachanov
Première ronde   12
Carlos Berlocq     6 6
Tennys Sandgren     2 4
Vainqueur: Carlos Berlocq
Première ronde  123
Thiago Monteiro    6 4 1
Kyle Edmund    2 6 6
Vainqueur: Kyle Edmund
Première ronde   12
6 Juan Martin Del Potro     7 6
Quentin Halys     5 4
Vainqueur: Juan Martin Del Potro
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.