Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

Adelaide International (ATP)

Final
Final   12
3 Andrey Rublev     6 6
Lloyd Harris     3 0
Vainqueur: Andrey Rublev
Demi-finale
Demi-finale  123
Tommy Paul    4 77 3
Lloyd Harris    6 63 6
Vainqueur: Lloyd Harris
Demi-finale  123
2 Felix Auger-Aliassime    65 79 4
3 Andrey Rublev    77 67 6
Vainqueur: Andrey Rublev
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale   12
4 Pablo Carreno Busta     3 3
Lloyd Harris     6 6
Vainqueur: Lloyd Harris
Quarts de finale  123
3 Andrey Rublev    6 3 6
Daniel Evans    4 6 3
Vainqueur: Andrey Rublev
Quarts de finale   12
Albert Ramos-Vinolas     3 4
Tommy Paul     6 6
Vainqueur: Tommy Paul
Quarts de finale   12
2 Felix Auger-Aliassime     6 6
Alex Bolt     3 0
Vainqueur: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde   12
Alexander Bublik     5 2
Daniel Evans     7 6
Vainqueur: Daniel Evans
Deuxième ronde   12
Lloyd Harris     77 6
Laslo Djere     65 3
Vainqueur: Lloyd Harris
Deuxième ronde   12
3 Andrey Rublev     6 6
Sam Querrey     3 3
Vainqueur: Andrey Rublev
Deuxième ronde   12
4 Pablo Carreno Busta     6 6
Jeremy Chardy     3 2
Vainqueur: Pablo Carreno Busta
Deuxième ronde   12
Tommy Paul     6 6
Pablo Cuevas     1 2
Vainqueur: Tommy Paul
Deuxième ronde   12
Jaume Munar     63 3
Albert Ramos-Vinolas     77 6
Vainqueur: Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Deuxième ronde   12
7 Jan-Lennard Struff     3 4
Alex Bolt     6 6
Vainqueur: Alex Bolt
Deuxième ronde   12
2 Felix Auger-Aliassime     6 77
James Duckworth     3 60
Vainqueur: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Première ronde
Première ronde
3 Andrey Rublev
Bye
Première ronde
Jaume Munar
Bye
Première ronde
2 Felix Auger-Aliassime
Bye
Première ronde
4 Pablo Carreno Busta
Bye
Première ronde   12
5 Taylor Fritz     4 64
Alexander Bublik     6 77
Vainqueur: Alexander Bublik
Première ronde  123
8 Reilly Opelka    7 69 62
Pablo Cuevas    5 711 77
Vainqueur: Pablo Cuevas
Première ronde  123
Alexei Popyrin    63 6 4
Laslo Djere    77 3 6
Vainqueur: Laslo Djere
Première ronde   12
Gilles Simon     3 5
Jeremy Chardy     6 7
Vainqueur: Jeremy Chardy
Première ronde   12
Juan Ignacio Londero     2 4
Daniel Evans     6 6
Vainqueur: Daniel Evans
Première ronde  123
6 Cristian Garin    65 6 4
Lloyd Harris    77 3 6
Vainqueur: Lloyd Harris
Première ronde  123
Gregoire Barrere    77 2 65
Sam Querrey    64 6 77
Vainqueur: Sam Querrey
Première ronde   12
James Duckworth     6 6
Federico Delbonis     4 4
Vainqueur: James Duckworth
Première ronde   12
Aljaz Bedene     4 4
Tommy Paul     6 6
Vainqueur: Tommy Paul
Première ronde  123
Albert Ramos-Vinolas    6 65 6
Jordan Thompson    4 77 3
Vainqueur: Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Première ronde   12
7 Jan-Lennard Struff     6 6
Salvatore Caruso     4 2
Vainqueur: Jan-Lennard Struff
Première ronde  123
Stephane Robert    4 6 0
Alex Bolt    6 2 6
Vainqueur: Alex Bolt
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.