Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

Great Ocean Road Open (ATP)

Final
Final   12
4 Jannik Sinner     77 6
Stefano Travaglia     64 4
Vainqueur: Jannik Sinner
Demi-finale
Demi-finale   12
Thiago Monteiro     3 4
Stefano Travaglia     6 6
Vainqueur: Stefano Travaglia
Demi-finale  123
2 Karen Khachanov    64 6 64
4 Jannik Sinner    77 4 77
Vainqueur: Jannik Sinner
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale   12
11 Jordan Thompson     4 4
Thiago Monteiro     6 6
Vainqueur: Thiago Monteiro
Quarts de finale   12
4 Jannik Sinner     712 6
7 Miomir Kecmanovic     610 4
Vainqueur: Jannik Sinner
Quarts de finale  123
2 Karen Khachanov    66 7 6
Botic van de Zandschulp    78 5 3
Vainqueur: Karen Khachanov
Quarts de finale  123
3 Hubert Hurkacz    6 3 5
Stefano Travaglia    3 6 7
Vainqueur: Stefano Travaglia
Troisième ronde
Troisième ronde  123
7 Miomir Kecmanovic    77 5 7
Salvatore Caruso    65 7 5
Vainqueur: Miomir Kecmanovic
Troisième ronde   12
4 Jannik Sinner     78 6
13 Aljaz Bedene     66 2
Vainqueur: Jannik Sinner
Troisième ronde   12
3 Hubert Hurkacz     7 7
Pablo Cuevas     5 5
Vainqueur: Hubert Hurkacz
Troisième ronde   12
2 Karen Khachanov     6 77
Kevin Anderson     3 65
Vainqueur: Karen Khachanov
Troisième ronde   12
Carlos Alcaraz     63 3
Thiago Monteiro     77 6
Vainqueur: Thiago Monteiro
Troisième ronde   12
11 Jordan Thompson     6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez     4 4
Vainqueur: Jordan Thompson
Troisième ronde   12
8 Alexander Bublik     1 5
Stefano Travaglia     6 7
Vainqueur: Stefano Travaglia
Troisième ronde   12
6 Reilly Opelka     66 64
Botic van de Zandschulp     78 77
Vainqueur: Botic van de Zandschulp
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde  123
9 Tennys Sandgren    4 77 1
Salvatore Caruso    6 62 6
Vainqueur: Salvatore Caruso
Deuxième ronde   12
13 Aljaz Bedene     6 6
Dane Sweeny     0 4
Vainqueur: Aljaz Bedene
Deuxième ronde   12
4 Jannik Sinner     6 6
Aleksandar Vukic     2 4
Vainqueur: Jannik Sinner
Deuxième ronde  123
11 Jordan Thompson    6 3 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert    4 6 3
Vainqueur: Jordan Thompson
Deuxième ronde   12
Robin Haase     5 3
Pablo Cuevas     7 6
Vainqueur: Pablo Cuevas
Deuxième ronde   12
7 Miomir Kecmanovic     6 6
Soon Woo Kwon     3 4
Vainqueur: Miomir Kecmanovic
Deuxième ronde   12
3 Hubert Hurkacz     6 6
Mikael Torpegaard     4 3
Vainqueur: Hubert Hurkacz
Deuxième ronde  123
Botic van de Zandschulp    6 3 6
Kamil Majchrzak    4 6 4
Vainqueur: Botic van de Zandschulp
Deuxième ronde  123
Matthew Ebden    77 4 3
Thiago Monteiro    64 6 6
Vainqueur: Thiago Monteiro
Deuxième ronde  123
10 Sam Querrey    79 3 4
Stefano Travaglia    67 6 6
Vainqueur: Stefano Travaglia
Deuxième ronde  123
8 Alexander Bublik    77 66 6
Christopher O'Connell    62 78 4
Vainqueur: Alexander Bublik
Deuxième ronde   12
6 Reilly Opelka     710 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky     68 4
Vainqueur: Reilly Opelka
Deuxième ronde   12
5 Nikoloz Basilashvili     5 3
Mario Vilella Martinez     7 6
Vainqueur: Mario Vilella Martinez
Deuxième ronde   12
1 David Goffin     3 3
Carlos Alcaraz     6 6
Vainqueur: Carlos Alcaraz
Deuxième ronde   12
Kevin Anderson     6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe     4 2
Vainqueur: Kevin Anderson
Deuxième ronde   12
2 Karen Khachanov     77 6
Max Purcell     65 3
Vainqueur: Karen Khachanov
Première ronde
Première ronde
3 Hubert Hurkacz
Bye
Première ronde
5 Nikoloz Basilashvili
Bye
Première ronde
8 Alexander Bublik
Bye
Première ronde
7 Miomir Kecmanovic
Bye
Première ronde
4 Jannik Sinner
Bye
Première ronde
6 Reilly Opelka
Bye
Première ronde
1 David Goffin
Bye
Première ronde
2 Karen Khachanov
Bye
Première ronde   12
12 Laslo Djere     3 4
Kamil Majchrzak     6 6
Vainqueur: Kamil Majchrzak
Première ronde   12
13 Aljaz Bedene     77 77
Yasutaka Uchiyama     65 65
Vainqueur: Aljaz Bedene
Première ronde   12
Yen-Hsun Lu     4 5
Aleksandar Vukic     6 7
Vainqueur: Aleksandar Vukic
Première ronde  123
Dominik Koepfer    7 4 1
Christopher O'Connell    5 6 6
Vainqueur: Christopher O'Connell
Première ronde   12
Norbert Gombos     4 4
Max Purcell     6 6
Vainqueur: Max Purcell
Première ronde  123
Andrej Martin    3 77 64
Soon Woo Kwon    6 65 77
Vainqueur: Soon Woo Kwon
Première ronde  123
Roberto Carballes Baena    6 5 62
Stefano Travaglia    2 7 77
Vainqueur: Stefano Travaglia
Première ronde   12
16 Feliciano Lopez     4 5
Kevin Anderson     6 7
Vainqueur: Kevin Anderson
Première ronde   12
Andreas Seppi     5 65
Salvatore Caruso     7 77
Vainqueur: Salvatore Caruso
Première ronde  123
9 Tennys Sandgren    6 5 6
John-Patrick Smith    3 7 4
Vainqueur: Tennys Sandgren
Première ronde1
Carlos Alcaraz  2
Attila Balazs  2
Attila Balazs Retiré
Première ronde   12
14 Pablo Andujar     4 2
Pablo Cuevas     6 6
Vainqueur: Pablo Cuevas
Première ronde  123
Maxime Cressy    77 62 5
Pierre-Hugues Herbert    62 77 7
Vainqueur: Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Première ronde   12
Ji Sung Nam     64 5
Dane Sweeny     77 7
Vainqueur: Dane Sweeny
Première ronde  123
11 Jordan Thompson    4 6 6
Gianluca Mager    6 4 3
Vainqueur: Jordan Thompson
Première ronde   12
Kimmer Coppejans     4 3
Robin Haase     6 6
Vainqueur: Robin Haase
Première ronde   12
Mikael Torpegaard     6 7
Pedro Martinez     4 5
Vainqueur: Mikael Torpegaard
Première ronde  123
10 Sam Querrey    4 77 6
Henri Laaksonen    6 65 0
Vainqueur: Sam Querrey
Première ronde   12
Matthew Ebden     6 78
Federico Delbonis     3 66
Vainqueur: Matthew Ebden
Première ronde   12
Yannick Hanfmann     62 4
Mario Vilella Martinez     77 6
Vainqueur: Mario Vilella Martinez
Première ronde   12
Hugo Dellien     4 4
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe     6 6
Vainqueur: Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Première ronde  123
Roman Safiullin    77 4 3
Sergiy Stakhovsky    65 6 6
Vainqueur: Sergiy Stakhovsky
Première ronde   12
Thiago Monteiro     6 6
Thomas Fancutt     4 4
Vainqueur: Thiago Monteiro
Première ronde   12
Botic van de Zandschulp     6 7
Tristan Schoolkate     4 5
Vainqueur: Botic van de Zandschulp
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.