Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

Internationaux de Chennai (ATP)

Final
Final  123
8 Egor Gerasimov    62 7 3
Jiri Vesely    77 5 6
Vainqueur: Jiri Vesely
Demi-finale
Demi-finale  123
2 Ricardas Berankis    710 63 67
Jiri Vesely    68 77 79
Vainqueur: Jiri Vesely
Demi-finale   12
6 James Duckworth     62 4
8 Egor Gerasimov     77 6
Vainqueur: Egor Gerasimov
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale  123
Jiri Vesely    2 6 713
Ilya Ivashka    6 1 611
Vainqueur: Jiri Vesely
Quarts de finale  123
2 Ricardas Berankis    4 77 6
5 Yuichi Sugita    6 64 2
Vainqueur: Ricardas Berankis
Quarts de finale   12
6 James Duckworth     6 77
Roberto Marcora     3 64
Vainqueur: James Duckworth
Quarts de finale  123
4 Soon Woo Kwon    6 61 4
8 Egor Gerasimov    4 77 6
Vainqueur: Egor Gerasimov
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde   12
2 Ricardas Berankis     77 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe     62 1
Vainqueur: Ricardas Berankis
Deuxième ronde   12
7 Salvatore Caruso     65 4
Jiri Vesely     77 6
Vainqueur: Jiri Vesely
Deuxième ronde
5 Yuichi Sugita
Viktor Troicki
Viktor Troicki Retiré
Deuxième ronde   12
3 Stefano Travaglia     65 63
Ilya Ivashka     77 77
Vainqueur: Ilya Ivashka
Deuxième ronde  123
6 James Duckworth    64 78 6
Taro Daniel    77 66 3
Vainqueur: James Duckworth
Deuxième ronde   12
4 Soon Woo Kwon     6 77
Prajnesh Gunneswaran     3 65
Vainqueur: Soon Woo Kwon
Deuxième ronde   12
1 Benoit Paire     4 4
Roberto Marcora     6 6
Vainqueur: Roberto Marcora
Deuxième ronde  123
8 Egor Gerasimov    2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic    6 3 2
Vainqueur: Egor Gerasimov
Première ronde
Première ronde
4 Soon Woo Kwon
Bye
Première ronde
3 Stefano Travaglia
Bye
Première ronde
2 Ricardas Berankis
Bye
Première ronde
1 Benoit Paire
Bye
Première ronde   12
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe     6 6
Ivo Karlovic     3 4
Vainqueur: Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Première ronde   12
5 Yuichi Sugita     6 6
Thomas Fabbiano     3 0
Vainqueur: Yuichi Sugita
Première ronde  123
Sumit Nagal    2 77 1
Viktor Troicki    6 64 6
Vainqueur: Viktor Troicki
Première ronde  123
7 Salvatore Caruso    3 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan    6 4 5
Vainqueur: Salvatore Caruso
Première ronde   12
6 James Duckworth     77 6
Peter Gojowczyk     65 4
Vainqueur: James Duckworth
Première ronde   12
8 Egor Gerasimov     6 6
Paolo Lorenzi     2 3
Vainqueur: Egor Gerasimov
Première ronde   12
Lukas Rosol     3 2
Roberto Marcora     6 6
Vainqueur: Roberto Marcora
Première ronde   12
Ilya Ivashka     6 6
Evgeny Donskoy     3 2
Vainqueur: Ilya Ivashka
Première ronde   12
Nikola Milojevic     77 6
Antoine Hoang     65 4
Vainqueur: Nikola Milojevic
Première ronde   12
Arjun Kadhe     2 4
Jiri Vesely     6 6
Vainqueur: Jiri Vesely
Première ronde   12
Prajnesh Gunneswaran     77 77
Yannick Maden     64 65
Vainqueur: Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Première ronde   12
Taro Daniel     6 79
Sasikumar Mukund     2 67
Vainqueur: Taro Daniel
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.