Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

Copa Telmex (ATP)

Final
Final   12
3 Marco Cecchinato     6 6
4 Diego Schwartzman     1 2
Vainqueur: Marco Cecchinato
Demi-finale
Demi-finale   12
3 Marco Cecchinato     6 6
Guido Pella     4 2
Vainqueur: Marco Cecchinato
Demi-finale  123
1 Dominic Thiem    6 4 65
4 Diego Schwartzman    2 6 77
Vainqueur: Diego Schwartzman
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale   12
3 Marco Cecchinato     77 6
Roberto Carballes Baena     63 4
Vainqueur: Marco Cecchinato
Quarts de finale  123
Guido Pella    63 711 6
Jaume Munar    77 69 1
Vainqueur: Guido Pella
Quarts de finale  123
1 Dominic Thiem    4 6 6
Pablo Cuevas    6 4 3
Vainqueur: Dominic Thiem
Quarts de finale   12
4 Diego Schwartzman     6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas     1 5
Vainqueur: Diego Schwartzman
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde   12
Roberto Carballes Baena     7 6
Lorenzo Sonego     5 1
Vainqueur: Roberto Carballes Baena
Deuxième ronde  123
Leonardo Mayer    4 6 65
Guido Pella    6 1 77
Vainqueur: Guido Pella
Deuxième ronde   12
3 Marco Cecchinato     77 6
Christian Garin     64 4
Vainqueur: Marco Cecchinato
Deuxième ronde  123
2 Fabio Fognini    6 4 5
Jaume Munar    4 6 7
Vainqueur: Jaume Munar
Deuxième ronde   12
5 Joao Sousa     4 5
Pablo Cuevas     6 7
Vainqueur: Pablo Cuevas
Deuxième ronde  123
David Ferrer    6 69 3
Albert Ramos-Vinolas    3 711 6
Vainqueur: Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Deuxième ronde   12
1 Dominic Thiem     6 6
Maximilian Marterer     4 4
Vainqueur: Dominic Thiem
Deuxième ronde  123
4 Diego Schwartzman    6 2 6
Aljaz Bedene    4 6 2
Vainqueur: Diego Schwartzman
Première ronde
Première ronde
4 Diego Schwartzman
Bye
Première ronde
1 Dominic Thiem
Bye
Première ronde
3 Marco Cecchinato
Bye
Première ronde
2 Fabio Fognini
Bye
Première ronde  123
6 Nicolas Jarry    77 4 3
Lorenzo Sonego    63 6 6
Vainqueur: Lorenzo Sonego
Première ronde   12
Albert Ramos-Vinolas     6 6
Rogerio Dutra Silva     3 4
Vainqueur: Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Première ronde   12
Facundo Bagnis     4 2
Maximilian Marterer     6 6
Vainqueur: Maximilian Marterer
Première ronde  123
Christian Garin    3 7 6
Felix Auger-Aliassime    6 5 3
Vainqueur: Christian Garin
Première ronde   12
Marcelo Arevalo     2 1
Pablo Cuevas     6 6
Vainqueur: Pablo Cuevas
Première ronde   12
Roberto Carballes Baena     6 6
Taro Daniel     1 0
Vainqueur: Roberto Carballes Baena
Première ronde   12
7 Dusan Lajovic     3 63
Leonardo Mayer     6 77
Vainqueur: Leonardo Mayer
Première ronde  123
Francisco Cerundolo    6 4 1
Guido Pella    3 6 6
Vainqueur: Guido Pella
Première ronde  123
Guido Andreozzi    6 65 2
Aljaz Bedene    1 77 6
Vainqueur: Aljaz Bedene
Première ronde  123
Jaume Munar    6 2 6
Federico Delbonis    2 6 1
Vainqueur: Jaume Munar
Première ronde   12
5 Joao Sousa     6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero     3 4
Vainqueur: Joao Sousa
Première ronde   12
8 Malek Jaziri     613 3
David Ferrer     715 6
Vainqueur: David Ferrer
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.