Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

Internationaux 13 (ATP)

Final
Final   12
2 Stefanos Tsitsipas     6 6
7 Felix Auger-Aliassime     3 4
Vainqueur: Stefanos Tsitsipas
Demi-finale
Demi-finale   12
2 Stefanos Tsitsipas     7 6
Alexander Bublik     5 3
Vainqueur: Stefanos Tsitsipas
Demi-finale   12
7 Felix Auger-Aliassime     7 77
Gilles Simon     5 62
Vainqueur: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale  123
4 Denis Shapovalov    5 6 3
Alexander Bublik    7 4 6
Vainqueur: Alexander Bublik
Quarts de finale   12
2 Stefanos Tsitsipas     7 6
Vasek Pospisil     5 3
Vainqueur: Stefanos Tsitsipas
Quarts de finale   12
1 Daniil Medvedev     4 0
Gilles Simon     6 6
Vainqueur: Gilles Simon
Quarts de finale   12
7 Felix Auger-Aliassime     7 6
Egor Gerasimov     5 2
Vainqueur: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde   12
8 Hubert Hurkacz     3 4
Vasek Pospisil     6 6
Vainqueur: Vasek Pospisil
Deuxième ronde   12
2 Stefanos Tsitsipas     6 6
Mikael Ymer     1 3
Vainqueur: Stefanos Tsitsipas
Deuxième ronde  123
6 Benoit Paire    6 4 4
Alexander Bublik    3 6 6
Vainqueur: Alexander Bublik
Deuxième ronde   12
Gilles Simon     78 6
Aljaz Bedene     66 4
Vainqueur: Gilles Simon
Deuxième ronde  123
4 Denis Shapovalov    6 4 6
Marin Cilic    4 6 2
Vainqueur: Denis Shapovalov
Deuxième ronde  123
1 Daniil Medvedev    1 6 6
Jannik Sinner    6 1 2
Vainqueur: Daniil Medvedev
Deuxième ronde  123
7 Felix Auger-Aliassime    6 66 711
Pierre-Hugues Herbert    0 78 69
Vainqueur: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Deuxième ronde   12
3 David Goffin     4 65
Egor Gerasimov     6 77
Vainqueur: Egor Gerasimov
Première ronde
Première ronde
1 Daniil Medvedev
Bye
Première ronde
3 David Goffin
Bye
Première ronde
4 Denis Shapovalov
Bye
Première ronde
2 Stefanos Tsitsipas
Bye
Première ronde  123
Mikael Ymer    6 3 7
Richard Gasquet    3 6 5
Vainqueur: Mikael Ymer
Première ronde   12
6 Benoit Paire     6 77
Gregoire Barrere     4 61
Vainqueur: Benoit Paire
Première ronde   12
Marton Fucsovics     4 5
Alexander Bublik     6 7
Vainqueur: Alexander Bublik
Première ronde   12
8 Hubert Hurkacz     6 6
Antoine Hoang     4 1
Vainqueur: Hubert Hurkacz
Première ronde   12
Vasek Pospisil     78 6
Emil Ruusuvuori     66 3
Vainqueur: Vasek Pospisil
Première ronde   12
Norbert Gombos     4 65
Jannik Sinner     6 77
Vainqueur: Jannik Sinner
Première ronde  123
Marin Cilic    3 77 6
Ilya Ivashka    6 65 4
Vainqueur: Marin Cilic
Première ronde   12
Gilles Simon     6 77
Harold Mayot     4 63
Vainqueur: Gilles Simon
Première ronde  123
5 Karen Khachanov    6 4 5
Aljaz Bedene    4 6 7
Vainqueur: Aljaz Bedene
Première ronde   12
Egor Gerasimov     77 6
Dennis Novak     63 3
Vainqueur: Egor Gerasimov
Première ronde   12
Mikhail Kukushkin     64 4
Pierre-Hugues Herbert     77 6
Vainqueur: Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Première ronde  123
7 Felix Auger-Aliassime    63 78 6
Stefano Travaglia    77 66 3
Vainqueur: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.