Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

Tournoi Mondial ABN AMRO  (ATP)

Final
Final   12
3 Gael Monfils     6 6
Felix Auger-Aliassime     2 4
Vainqueur: Gael Monfils
Demi-finale
Demi-finale   12
Pablo Carreno Busta     62 4
Felix Auger-Aliassime     77 6
Vainqueur: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Demi-finale   12
3 Gael Monfils     6 77
Filip Krajinovic     4 65
Vainqueur: Gael Monfils
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale  123
Pablo Carreno Busta    7 3 78
Jannik Sinner    5 6 66
Vainqueur: Pablo Carreno Busta
Quarts de finale   12
Felix Auger-Aliassime     6 78
Aljaz Bedene     4 66
Vainqueur: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Quarts de finale   12
3 Gael Monfils     77 6
Daniel Evans     65 2
Vainqueur: Gael Monfils
Quarts de finale   12
7 Andrey Rublev     62 4
Filip Krajinovic     77 6
Vainqueur: Filip Krajinovic
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde  123
6 Roberto Bautista Agut    4 6 64
Pablo Carreno Busta    6 2 77
Vainqueur: Pablo Carreno Busta
Deuxième ronde  123
Daniel Evans    4 6 6
Karen Khachanov    6 3 4
Vainqueur: Daniel Evans
Deuxième ronde   12
Grigor Dimitrov     4 2
Felix Auger-Aliassime     6 6
Vainqueur: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Deuxième ronde   12
4 David Goffin     67 5
Jannik Sinner     79 7
Vainqueur: Jannik Sinner
Deuxième ronde   12
7 Andrey Rublev     7 6
Alexander Bublik     5 3
Vainqueur: Andrey Rublev
Deuxième ronde   12
2 Stefanos Tsitsipas     5 4
Aljaz Bedene     7 6
Vainqueur: Aljaz Bedene
Deuxième ronde   12
3 Gael Monfils     6 6
Gilles Simon     4 1
Vainqueur: Gael Monfils
Deuxième ronde   12
Vasek Pospisil     4 67
Filip Krajinovic     6 79
Vainqueur: Filip Krajinovic
Première ronde
Première ronde  123
Adrian Mannarino    5 77 4
Pablo Carreno Busta    7 63 6
Vainqueur: Pablo Carreno Busta
Première ronde  123
6 Roberto Bautista Agut    4 77 6
Marton Fucsovics    6 61 1
Vainqueur: Roberto Bautista Agut
Première ronde   12
8 Denis Shapovalov     3 63
Grigor Dimitrov     6 77
Vainqueur: Grigor Dimitrov
Première ronde   12
Daniel Evans     6 7
Philipp Kohlschreiber     3 5
Vainqueur: Daniel Evans
Première ronde  123
Felix Auger-Aliassime    6 1 6
Jan-Lennard Struff    3 6 3
Vainqueur: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Première ronde  123
Alexander Bublik    6 62 6
Gregoire Barrere    3 77 4
Vainqueur: Alexander Bublik
Première ronde   12
5 Fabio Fognini     3 3
Karen Khachanov     6 6
Vainqueur: Karen Khachanov
Première ronde   12
Aljaz Bedene     6 6
Benoit Paire     2 4
Vainqueur: Aljaz Bedene
Première ronde   12
7 Andrey Rublev     6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili     2 3
Vainqueur: Andrey Rublev
Première ronde  123
2 Stefanos Tsitsipas    62 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz    77 3 1
Vainqueur: Stefanos Tsitsipas
Première ronde   12
Filip Krajinovic     6 6
Tallon Griekspoor     4 1
Vainqueur: Filip Krajinovic
Première ronde
Jannik Sinner
Radu Albot
Radu Albot Retiré
Première ronde  123
Gilles Simon    77 3 6
Mikhail Kukushkin    63 6 3
Vainqueur: Gilles Simon
Première ronde  123
4 David Goffin    3 77 6
Robin Haase    6 65 4
Vainqueur: David Goffin
Première ronde   12
3 Gael Monfils     6 6
Joao Sousa     3 2
Vainqueur: Gael Monfils
Première ronde   12
1 Daniil Medvedev     4 3
Vasek Pospisil     6 6
Vainqueur: Vasek Pospisil
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.