Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

Omnium Citi (ATP)

Final
Final   12
3 Daniil Medvedev     66 64
Nick Kyrgios     78 77
Vainqueur: Nick Kyrgios
Demi-finale
Demi-finale  123
1 Stefanos Tsitsipas    4 6 67
Nick Kyrgios    6 3 79
Vainqueur: Nick Kyrgios
Demi-finale   12
3 Daniil Medvedev     6 6
Peter Gojowczyk     2 2
Vainqueur: Daniil Medvedev
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale  123
13 Kyle Edmund    3 6 3
Peter Gojowczyk    6 4 6
Vainqueur: Peter Gojowczyk
Quarts de finale   12
3 Daniil Medvedev     6 79
6 Marin Cilic     4 67
Vainqueur: Daniil Medvedev
Quarts de finale   12
1 Stefanos Tsitsipas     7 6
10 Benoit Paire     5 0
Vainqueur: Stefanos Tsitsipas
Quarts de finale   12
Norbert Gombos     3 3
Nick Kyrgios     6 6
Vainqueur: Nick Kyrgios
Troisième ronde
Troisième ronde  123
13 Kyle Edmund    4 6 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga    6 3 4
Vainqueur: Kyle Edmund
Troisième ronde   12
8 Milos Raonic     4 4
Peter Gojowczyk     6 6
Vainqueur: Peter Gojowczyk
Troisième ronde   12
6 Marin Cilic     6 6
9 Felix Auger-Aliassime     3 4
Vainqueur: Marin Cilic
Troisième ronde  123
Norbert Gombos    1 6 77
Miomir Kecmanovic    6 3 64
Vainqueur: Norbert Gombos
Troisième ronde   12
3 Daniil Medvedev     6 7
16 Frances Tiafoe     2 5
Vainqueur: Daniil Medvedev
Troisième ronde   12
1 Stefanos Tsitsipas     6 77
Jordan Thompson     3 64
Vainqueur: Stefanos Tsitsipas
Troisième ronde   12
5 John Isner     63 3
10 Benoit Paire     77 6
Vainqueur: Benoit Paire
Troisième ronde   12
Nick Kyrgios     6 7
Yoshihito Nishioka     2 5
Vainqueur: Nick Kyrgios
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde   12
16 Frances Tiafoe     6 77
Alexander Bublik     1 65
Vainqueur: Frances Tiafoe
Deuxième ronde   12
13 Kyle Edmund     6 6
Lloyd Harris     1 4
Vainqueur: Kyle Edmund
Deuxième ronde   12
3 Daniil Medvedev     6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo     3 4
Vainqueur: Daniil Medvedev
Deuxième ronde  123
2 Karen Khachanov    4 6 5
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga    6 2 7
Vainqueur: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Deuxième ronde   12
6 Marin Cilic     77 77
Marius Copil     64 64
Vainqueur: Marin Cilic
Deuxième ronde  123
15 Pierre-Hugues Herbert    6 4 65
Miomir Kecmanovic    3 6 77
Vainqueur: Miomir Kecmanovic
Deuxième ronde   12
Norbert Gombos     6 711
Adrian Mannarino     4 69
Vainqueur: Norbert Gombos
Deuxième ronde   12
5 John Isner     6 6
Hubert Hurkacz     4 4
Vainqueur: John Isner
Deuxième ronde  123
9 Felix Auger-Aliassime    6 3 6
Reilly Opelka    4 6 4
Vainqueur: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Deuxième ronde  123
10 Benoit Paire    6 65 77
Marc Polmans    3 77 65
Vainqueur: Benoit Paire
Deuxième ronde   12
12 Alex De Minaur     3 66
Peter Gojowczyk     6 78
Vainqueur: Peter Gojowczyk
Deuxième ronde   12
8 Milos Raonic     6 6
Tim Smyczek     1 4
Vainqueur: Milos Raonic
Deuxième ronde   12
11 Gilles Simon     4 65
Nick Kyrgios     6 77
Vainqueur: Nick Kyrgios
Deuxième ronde  123
7 David Goffin    77 2 65
Yoshihito Nishioka    65 6 77
Vainqueur: Yoshihito Nishioka
Deuxième ronde   12
1 Stefanos Tsitsipas     6 7
Tommy Paul     3 5
Vainqueur: Stefanos Tsitsipas
Deuxième ronde  123
14 Jan-Lennard Struff    710 4 5
Jordan Thompson    68 6 7
Vainqueur: Jordan Thompson
Première ronde
Première ronde
14 Jan-Lennard Struff
Bye
Première ronde
1 Stefanos Tsitsipas
Bye
Première ronde
2 Karen Khachanov
Bye
Première ronde
13 Kyle Edmund
Bye
Première ronde
12 Alex De Minaur
Bye
Première ronde
8 Milos Raonic
Bye
Première ronde
3 Daniil Medvedev
Bye
Première ronde
16 Frances Tiafoe
Bye
Première ronde
9 Felix Auger-Aliassime
Bye
Première ronde
6 Marin Cilic
Bye
Première ronde
7 David Goffin
Bye
Première ronde
11 Gilles Simon
Bye
Première ronde
15 Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Bye
Première ronde
Kevin Anderson
Bye
Première ronde
5 John Isner
Bye
Première ronde
10 Benoit Paire
Bye
Première ronde  123
Bjorn Fratangelo    6 614 77
Ivo Karlovic    4 716 65
Vainqueur: Bjorn Fratangelo
Première ronde   12
Tommy Paul     6 6
Denis Kudla     0 4
Vainqueur: Tommy Paul
Première ronde  123
Lloyd Harris    4 6 6
Ricardas Berankis    6 3 1
Vainqueur: Lloyd Harris
Première ronde  123
Mikael Torpegaard    1 7 3
Marius Copil    6 5 6
Vainqueur: Marius Copil
Première ronde   12
Brayden Schnur     4 62
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga     6 77
Vainqueur: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Première ronde   12
Adrian Mannarino     77 6
Ilya Ivashka     63 3
Vainqueur: Adrian Mannarino
Première ronde   12
Alexander Bublik     77 6
Bradley Klahn     65 3
Vainqueur: Alexander Bublik
Première ronde   12
Tim Smyczek     6 6
Matthew Ebden     4 4
Vainqueur: Tim Smyczek
Première ronde   12
Donald Young     1 4
Hubert Hurkacz     6 6
Vainqueur: Hubert Hurkacz
Première ronde   12
Marc Polmans     6 6
Malek Jaziri     2 4
Vainqueur: Marc Polmans
Première ronde
Norbert Gombos
Bye
Première ronde   12
Daniel Evans     4 1
Yoshihito Nishioka     6 6
Vainqueur: Yoshihito Nishioka
Première ronde   12
Miomir Kecmanovic     78 6
Alexei Popyrin     66 3
Vainqueur: Miomir Kecmanovic
Première ronde   12
Reilly Opelka     6 77
Christopher Eubanks     4 63
Vainqueur: Reilly Opelka
Première ronde   12
Jack Sock     5 3
Jordan Thompson     7 6
Vainqueur: Jordan Thompson
Première ronde  123
Andrey Rublev    66 6 62
Peter Gojowczyk    78 4 77
Vainqueur: Peter Gojowczyk
Première ronde   12
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski     5 4
Nick Kyrgios     7 6
Vainqueur: Nick Kyrgios
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.