Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy (ATP)

Final
Final  123
Matteo Berrettini    4 6 6
Filip Krajinovic    6 3 1
Vainqueur: Matteo Berrettini
Demi-finale
Demi-finale   12
Pierre-Hugues Herbert     2 2
Filip Krajinovic     6 6
Vainqueur: Filip Krajinovic
Demi-finale   12
5 Laslo Djere     4 2
Matteo Berrettini     6 6
Vainqueur: Matteo Berrettini
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale   12
2 Borna Coric     4 5
Filip Krajinovic     6 7
Vainqueur: Filip Krajinovic
Quarts de finale   12
Attila Balazs     3 4
Pierre-Hugues Herbert     6 6
Vainqueur: Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Quarts de finale  123
Pablo Cuevas    3 6 3
Matteo Berrettini    6 1 6
Vainqueur: Matteo Berrettini
Quarts de finale  123
4 Nikoloz Basilashvili    6 2 3
5 Laslo Djere    3 6 6
Vainqueur: Laslo Djere
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde  123
6 John Millman    4 6 2
Attila Balazs    6 2 6
Vainqueur: Attila Balazs
Deuxième ronde   12
Pierre-Hugues Herbert     7 6
Matthias Bachinger     5 2
Vainqueur: Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Deuxième ronde   12
8 Radu Albot     5 4
Filip Krajinovic     7 6
Vainqueur: Filip Krajinovic
Deuxième ronde   12
Aljaz Bedene     68 2
Matteo Berrettini     710 6
Vainqueur: Matteo Berrettini
Deuxième ronde  123
2 Borna Coric    6 4 6
Robin Haase    3 6 4
Vainqueur: Borna Coric
Deuxième ronde  123
1 Marin Cilic    7 66 63
Pablo Cuevas    5 78 77
Vainqueur: Pablo Cuevas
Deuxième ronde  123
4 Nikoloz Basilashvili    6 0 6
Peter Gojowczyk    3 6 3
Vainqueur: Nikoloz Basilashvili
Deuxième ronde   12
5 Laslo Djere     6 6
Jannik Sinner     3 1
Vainqueur: Laslo Djere
Première ronde
Première ronde   12
7 Mikhail Kukushkin     4 4
Matteo Berrettini     6 6
Vainqueur: Matteo Berrettini
Première ronde
2 Borna Coric
Bye
Première ronde
4 Nikoloz Basilashvili
Bye
Première ronde
1 Marin Cilic
Bye
Première ronde
Matthias Bachinger
Bye
Première ronde   12
Bernard Tomic     65 4
Aljaz Bedene     77 6
Vainqueur: Aljaz Bedene
Première ronde  123
Andreas Seppi    2 77 5
Filip Krajinovic    6 63 7
Vainqueur: Filip Krajinovic
Première ronde   12
8 Radu Albot     7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky     5 4
Vainqueur: Radu Albot
Première ronde   12
Pierre-Hugues Herbert     6 6
Egor Gerasimov     3 2
Vainqueur: Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Première ronde   12
Peter Gojowczyk     7 6
Lloyd Harris     5 4
Vainqueur: Peter Gojowczyk
Première ronde   12
6 John Millman     6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic     1 2
Vainqueur: John Millman
Première ronde   12
Attila Balazs     6 6
Hubert Hurkacz     3 4
Vainqueur: Attila Balazs
Première ronde  123
Robin Haase    64 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano    77 3 2
Vainqueur: Robin Haase
Première ronde  123
5 Laslo Djere    6 66 77
Ernests Gulbis    4 78 62
Vainqueur: Laslo Djere
Première ronde  123
Mate Valkusz    2 6 4
Jannik Sinner    6 0 6
Vainqueur: Jannik Sinner
Première ronde  123
Yannick Maden    3 6 4
Pablo Cuevas    6 3 6
Vainqueur: Pablo Cuevas
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.