Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

Classique ASB (ATP)

Final
Final  123
5 Benoit Paire    62 6 65
Ugo Humbert    77 3 77
Vainqueur: Ugo Humbert
Demi-finale
Demi-finale   12
4 John Isner     65 4
Ugo Humbert     77 6
Vainqueur: Ugo Humbert
Demi-finale  123
5 Benoit Paire    6 61 6
6 Hubert Hurkacz    4 77 2
Vainqueur: Benoit Paire
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale   12
4 John Isner     77 77
Kyle Edmund     65 65
Vainqueur: John Isner
Quarts de finale   12
2 Denis Shapovalov     5 4
Ugo Humbert     7 6
Vainqueur: Ugo Humbert
Quarts de finale  123
5 Benoit Paire    3 6 6
John Millman    6 1 4
Vainqueur: Benoit Paire
Quarts de finale  123
6 Hubert Hurkacz    6 611 6
Feliciano Lopez    4 713 4
Vainqueur: Hubert Hurkacz
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde  123
4 John Isner    77 61 6
Tennys Sandgren    63 77 3
Vainqueur: John Isner
Deuxième ronde  123
5 Benoit Paire    4 6 6
Thiago Monteiro    6 4 3
Vainqueur: Benoit Paire
Deuxième ronde   12
6 Hubert Hurkacz     6 77
Mikael Ymer     2 62
Vainqueur: Hubert Hurkacz
Deuxième ronde   12
Andreas Seppi     3 64
Kyle Edmund     6 77
Vainqueur: Kyle Edmund
Deuxième ronde  123
1 Fabio Fognini    6 4 3
Feliciano Lopez    3 6 6
Vainqueur: Feliciano Lopez
Deuxième ronde   12
Marco Cecchinato     1 4
Ugo Humbert     6 6
Vainqueur: Ugo Humbert
Deuxième ronde   12
2 Denis Shapovalov     6 77
Vasek Pospisil     4 62
Vainqueur: Denis Shapovalov
Deuxième ronde  123
3 Karen Khachanov    6 3 3
John Millman    4 6 6
Vainqueur: John Millman
Première ronde
Première ronde
2 Denis Shapovalov
Bye
Première ronde
1 Fabio Fognini
Bye
Première ronde
3 Karen Khachanov
Bye
Première ronde
4 John Isner
Bye
Première ronde   12
6 Hubert Hurkacz     7 6
Lorenzo Sonego     5 3
Vainqueur: Hubert Hurkacz
Première ronde   12
Tennys Sandgren     6 6
Michael Venus     4 3
Vainqueur: Tennys Sandgren
Première ronde   12
Cameron Norrie     63 2
Thiago Monteiro     77 6
Vainqueur: Thiago Monteiro
Première ronde  123
Ugo Humbert    77 2 6
Casper Ruud    63 6 3
Vainqueur: Ugo Humbert
Première ronde  123
5 Benoit Paire    6 2 6
Jannik Sinner    4 6 4
Vainqueur: Benoit Paire
Première ronde  123
Mikael Ymer    6 5 6
Frances Tiafoe    4 7 1
Vainqueur: Mikael Ymer
Première ronde   12
Joao Sousa     4 2
Vasek Pospisil     6 6
Vainqueur: Vasek Pospisil
Première ronde  123
Leonardo Mayer    66 720 62
Marco Cecchinato    78 618 77
Vainqueur: Marco Cecchinato
Première ronde  123
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina    2 6 3
Kyle Edmund    6 4 6
Vainqueur: Kyle Edmund
Première ronde  123
Feliciano Lopez    3 77 6
Pablo Andujar    6 64 4
Vainqueur: Feliciano Lopez
Première ronde   12
Michael Mmoh     65 4
John Millman     77 6
Vainqueur: John Millman
Première ronde  123
7 Adrian Mannarino    6 4 4
Andreas Seppi    3 6 6
Vainqueur: Andreas Seppi
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.