Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

Classique AEGON (WTA)

Final
Final   12
2 Ashleigh Barty     6 7
8 Julia Goerges     3 5
Vainqueur: Ashleigh Barty
Demi-finale
Demi-finale   12
2 Ashleigh Barty     6 6
Barbora Strycova     4 4
Vainqueur: Ashleigh Barty
Demi-finale   12
8 Julia Goerges     6 6
Petra Martic     4 3
Vainqueur: Julia Goerges
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale   12
Barbora Strycova     6 6
Kristyna Pliskova     2 4
Vainqueur: Barbora Strycova
Quarts de finale  123
Petra Martic    64 7 6
Jelena Ostapenko    77 5 1
Vainqueur: Petra Martic
Quarts de finale   12
2 Ashleigh Barty     6 6
Venus Williams     4 3
Vainqueur: Ashleigh Barty
Quarts de finale   12
8 Julia Goerges     6 6
Yulia Putintseva     3 2
Vainqueur: Julia Goerges
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde   12
Barbora Strycova     77 6
Su-Wei Hsieh     63 3
Vainqueur: Barbora Strycova
Deuxième ronde   12
7 Johanna Konta     3 4
Jelena Ostapenko     6 6
Vainqueur: Jelena Ostapenko
Deuxième ronde   12
Margarita Gasparyan     3 64
Petra Martic     6 77
Vainqueur: Petra Martic
Deuxième ronde  123
3 Karolina Pliskova    2 6 67
Kristyna Pliskova    6 3 79
Vainqueur: Kristyna Pliskova
Deuxième ronde   12
2 Ashleigh Barty     6 6
Jennifer Brady     3 1
Vainqueur: Ashleigh Barty
Deuxième ronde   12
1 Naomi Osaka     2 3
Yulia Putintseva     6 6
Vainqueur: Yulia Putintseva
Deuxième ronde   12
8 Julia Goerges     6 6
Evgeniya Rodina     4 3
Vainqueur: Julia Goerges
Deuxième ronde   12
6 Qiang Wang     3 2
Venus Williams     6 6
Vainqueur: Venus Williams
Première ronde
Première ronde  123
4 Elina Svitolina    3 6 4
Margarita Gasparyan    6 3 6
Vainqueur: Margarita Gasparyan
Première ronde  123
Heather Watson    6 3 4
Barbora Strycova    3 6 6
Vainqueur: Barbora Strycova
Première ronde  123
5 Aryna Sabalenka    3 6 61
Su-Wei Hsieh    6 2 77
Vainqueur: Su-Wei Hsieh
Première ronde  123
Kristina Mladenovic    2 6 4
Evgeniya Rodina    6 2 6
Vainqueur: Evgeniya Rodina
Première ronde   12
7 Johanna Konta     6 6
Anett Kontaveit     4 2
Vainqueur: Johanna Konta
Première ronde   12
3 Karolina Pliskova     6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu     3 4
Vainqueur: Karolina Pliskova
Première ronde   12
Ekaterina Alexandrova     3 5
Petra Martic     6 7
Vainqueur: Petra Martic
Première ronde  123
8 Julia Goerges    3 6 6
Dayana Yastremska    6 4 3
Vainqueur: Julia Goerges
Première ronde  123
1 Naomi Osaka    6 4 6
Maria Sakkari    1 6 3
Vainqueur: Naomi Osaka
Première ronde   12
Jelena Ostapenko     6 6
Iga Swiatek     0 2
Vainqueur: Jelena Ostapenko
Première ronde   12
Kristyna Pliskova     6 6
Viktoriya Tomova     3 4
Vainqueur: Kristyna Pliskova
Première ronde   12
Harriet Dart     1 4
Yulia Putintseva     6 6
Vainqueur: Yulia Putintseva
Première ronde   12
6 Qiang Wang     6 6
Lauren Davis     3 2
Vainqueur: Qiang Wang
Première ronde   12
Venus Williams     6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich     3 4
Vainqueur: Venus Williams
Première ronde   12
Jennifer Brady     6 6
Lesia Tsurenko     3 3
Vainqueur: Jennifer Brady
Première ronde   12
2 Ashleigh Barty     6 6
Donna Vekic     3 4
Vainqueur: Ashleigh Barty
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.