Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

Generali Ladies Linz (WTA)

Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale   12
Barbora Krejcikova     6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich     3 1
Vainqueur: Barbora Krejcikova
Quarts de finale   12
4 Ekaterina Alexandrova     6 6
6 Nadia Podoroska     2 1
Vainqueur: Ekaterina Alexandrova
Quarts de finale   12
2 Elise Mertens     6 6
5 Veronika Kudermetova     4 1
Vainqueur: Elise Mertens
Quarts de finale   12
1 Aryna Sabalenka     6 3
Oceane Dodin     3 3
Oceane Dodin Retiré
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde  123
Jana Fett    6 1 3
Aliaksandra Sasnovich    3 6 6
Vainqueur: Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Deuxième ronde  123
Greet Minnen    7 67 4
Barbora Krejcikova    5 79 6
Vainqueur: Barbora Krejcikova
Deuxième ronde   12
4 Ekaterina Alexandrova     7 6
Varvara Gracheva     5 1
Vainqueur: Ekaterina Alexandrova
Deuxième ronde   12
Sorana Cirstea     4 4
Oceane Dodin     6 6
Vainqueur: Oceane Dodin
Deuxième ronde  123
6 Nadia Podoroska    64 6 6
Camila Giorgi    77 1 4
Vainqueur: Nadia Podoroska
Deuxième ronde  123
5 Veronika Kudermetova    6 1 6
Arantxa Rus    4 6 3
Vainqueur: Veronika Kudermetova
Deuxième ronde   12
1 Aryna Sabalenka     6 6
Stefanie Voegele     0 3
Vainqueur: Aryna Sabalenka
Deuxième ronde  123
2 Elise Mertens    6 5 6
Vera Zvonareva    4 7 2
Vainqueur: Elise Mertens
Première ronde
Première ronde   12
Varvara Gracheva     6 7
Katarina Zavatska     4 5
Vainqueur: Varvara Gracheva
Première ronde   12
8 Bernarda Pera     3 1
Aliaksandra Sasnovich     6 6
Vainqueur: Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Première ronde   12
4 Ekaterina Alexandrova     6 6
Katerina Siniakova     3 4
Vainqueur: Ekaterina Alexandrova
Première ronde   12
3 Dayana Yastremska     4 3
Greet Minnen     6 6
Vainqueur: Greet Minnen
Première ronde   12
Arantxa Rus     6 6
Tamara Zidansek     4 4
Vainqueur: Arantxa Rus
Première ronde   12
Jana Fett     6 3
Tereza Martincova     2 1
Tereza Martincova Retiré
Première ronde  123
Camila Giorgi    6 5 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo    3 7 4
Vainqueur: Camila Giorgi
Première ronde1
Sorana Cirstea  2
Julia Grabher  3
Julia Grabher Retiré
Première ronde  123
Harmony Tan    3 7 2
Barbora Krejcikova    6 5 6
Vainqueur: Barbora Krejcikova
Première ronde   12
1 Aryna Sabalenka     6 6
Jasmine Paolini     4 4
Vainqueur: Aryna Sabalenka
Première ronde   12
Vera Zvonareva     6 6
Marta Kostyuk     4 2
Vainqueur: Vera Zvonareva
Première ronde   12
Viktoria Kuzmova     63 3
Stefanie Voegele     77 6
Vainqueur: Stefanie Voegele
Première ronde  123
7 Jil Teichmann    6 4 2
Oceane Dodin    1 6 6
Vainqueur: Oceane Dodin
Première ronde   12
6 Nadia Podoroska     6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu     4 4
Vainqueur: Nadia Podoroska
Première ronde   12
5 Veronika Kudermetova     6 6
Barbara Haas     0 0
Vainqueur: Veronika Kudermetova
Première ronde  123
2 Elise Mertens    2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina    6 1 2
Vainqueur: Elise Mertens
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.