Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

BRD Bucharest Open (WTA)

Final
Final   12
Patricia Maria Tig     2 0
Elena Rybakina     6 6
Vainqueur: Elena Rybakina
Demi-finale
Demi-finale   12
6 Laura Siegemund     3 1
Patricia Maria Tig     6 6
Vainqueur: Patricia Maria Tig
Demi-finale   12
Elena Rybakina     6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe     3 2
Vainqueur: Elena Rybakina
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale   12
2 Viktoria Kuzmova     64 3
Elena Rybakina     77 6
Vainqueur: Elena Rybakina
Quarts de finale   12
6 Laura Siegemund     7 6
Irina-Camelia Begu     5 2
Vainqueur: Laura Siegemund
Quarts de finale  123
8 Kristyna Pliskova    3 6 3
Patricia Maria Tig    6 3 6
Vainqueur: Patricia Maria Tig
Quarts de finale   12
Barbora Krejcikova     4 4
Martina Di Giuseppe     6 6
Vainqueur: Martina Di Giuseppe
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde   12
Kaja Juvan     4 3
Irina-Camelia Begu     6 6
Vainqueur: Irina-Camelia Begu
Deuxième ronde   12
6 Laura Siegemund     7 6
Lara Arruabarrena     5 3
Vainqueur: Laura Siegemund
Deuxième ronde   12
8 Kristyna Pliskova     6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure     0 2
Vainqueur: Kristyna Pliskova
Deuxième ronde   12
2 Viktoria Kuzmova     7 6
Jaimee Fourlis     5 2
Vainqueur: Viktoria Kuzmova
Deuxième ronde   12
1 Anastasija Sevastova     2 5
Patricia Maria Tig     6 7
Vainqueur: Patricia Maria Tig
Deuxième ronde   12
7 Aliona Bolsova     0 2
Barbora Krejcikova     6 3
Aliona Bolsova Retiré
Deuxième ronde   12
3 Veronika Kudermetova     6 4
Martina Di Giuseppe     2 5
Veronika Kudermetova Retiré
Deuxième ronde   12
Jaqueline Cristian     1 0
Elena Rybakina     6 6
Vainqueur: Elena Rybakina
Première ronde
Première ronde   12
2 Viktoria Kuzmova     6 6
Dalila Jakupovic     2 2
Vainqueur: Viktoria Kuzmova
Première ronde   12
7 Aliona Bolsova     6 6
Varvara Flink     3 2
Vainqueur: Aliona Bolsova
Première ronde  123
6 Laura Siegemund    4 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina    6 3 4
Vainqueur: Laura Siegemund
Première ronde   12
Paula Badosa Gibert     5 64
Elena Rybakina     7 77
Vainqueur: Elena Rybakina
Première ronde   12
Tereza Mrdeza     3 5
Ysaline Bonaventure     6 7
Vainqueur: Ysaline Bonaventure
Première ronde   12
3 Veronika Kudermetova     6 6
Arantxa Rus     2 4
Vainqueur: Veronika Kudermetova
Première ronde   12
8 Kristyna Pliskova     7 6
Alexandra Cadantu     5 1
Vainqueur: Kristyna Pliskova
Première ronde  123
5 Sorana Cirstea    4 6 2
Jaqueline Cristian    6 4 6
Vainqueur: Jaqueline Cristian
Première ronde  123
Isabella Shinikova    7 1 1
Kaja Juvan    5 6 6
Vainqueur: Kaja Juvan
Première ronde  123
Shilin Xu    5 79 5
Lara Arruabarrena    7 67 7
Vainqueur: Lara Arruabarrena
Première ronde   12
Jaimee Fourlis     6 78
Irina Bara     3 66
Vainqueur: Jaimee Fourlis
Première ronde  123
Varvara Lepchenko    6 1 63
Martina Di Giuseppe    3 6 77
Vainqueur: Martina Di Giuseppe
Première ronde   12
Irina-Camelia Begu     7 6
Aleksandra Krunic     5 1
Vainqueur: Irina-Camelia Begu
Première ronde  123
1 Anastasija Sevastova    5 77 7
Ana Bogdan    7 64 5
Vainqueur: Anastasija Sevastova
Première ronde   12
Anna Bondar     2 1
Patricia Maria Tig     6 6
Vainqueur: Patricia Maria Tig
Première ronde  123
Elena-Gabriela Ruse    3 6 2
Barbora Krejcikova    6 0 6
Vainqueur: Barbora Krejcikova
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.