Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

J&T Banka Prague Open (WTA)

Final
Final   12
1 Simona Halep     6 7
3 Elise Mertens     2 5
Vainqueur: Simona Halep
Demi-finale
Demi-finale   12
3 Elise Mertens     7 77
Kristyna Pliskova     5 64
Vainqueur: Elise Mertens
Demi-finale   12
1 Simona Halep     77 6
Irina-Camelia Begu     62 3
Vainqueur: Simona Halep
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale1
Ana Bogdan  5
Kristyna Pliskova  2
Ana Bogdan Retiré
Quarts de finale  123
3 Elise Mertens    6 1 6
Eugenie Bouchard    4 6 4
Vainqueur: Elise Mertens
Quarts de finale   12
1 Simona Halep     6 6
Magdalena Frech     2 0
Vainqueur: Simona Halep
Quarts de finale  123
Irina-Camelia Begu    6 4 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo    2 6 2
Vainqueur: Irina-Camelia Begu
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde   12
2 Petra Martic     1 5
Kristyna Pliskova     6 7
Vainqueur: Kristyna Pliskova
Deuxième ronde
Lesia Tsurenko
Ana Bogdan
Lesia Tsurenko Retiré
Deuxième ronde   12
3 Elise Mertens     6 6
Camila Giorgi     4 2
Vainqueur: Elise Mertens
Deuxième ronde  123
Eugenie Bouchard    77 62 6
Tamara Zidansek    62 77 2
Vainqueur: Eugenie Bouchard
Deuxième ronde   12
Laura Siegemund     2 3
Sara Sorribes Tormo     6 6
Vainqueur: Sara Sorribes Tormo
Deuxième ronde  123
Magdalena Frech    6 2 6
Arantxa Rus    3 6 4
Vainqueur: Magdalena Frech
Deuxième ronde  123
1 Simona Halep    3 7 6
Barbora Krejcikova    6 5 2
Vainqueur: Simona Halep
Deuxième ronde  123
Irina-Camelia Begu    63 7 79
Leonie Kung    77 5 67
Vainqueur: Irina-Camelia Begu
Première ronde
Première ronde   12
8 Veronika Kudermetova     0 3
Eugenie Bouchard     6 6
Vainqueur: Eugenie Bouchard
Première ronde   12
Kristyna Pliskova     6 7
Linda Fruhvirtova     2 5
Vainqueur: Kristyna Pliskova
Première ronde  123
3 Elise Mertens    7 4 6
Jasmine Paolini    5 6 3
Vainqueur: Elise Mertens
Première ronde   12
9 Anastasija Sevastova     2 2
Irina-Camelia Begu     6 6
Vainqueur: Irina-Camelia Begu
Première ronde   12
2 Petra Martic     77 6
Varvara Gracheva     62 3
Vainqueur: Petra Martic
Première ronde   12
Patricia Maria Tig     4 3
Barbora Krejcikova     6 6
Vainqueur: Barbora Krejcikova
Première ronde   12
6 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova     5 2
Arantxa Rus     7 6
Vainqueur: Arantxa Rus
Première ronde  123
1 Simona Halep    6 1 77
Polona Hercog    1 6 63
Vainqueur: Simona Halep
Première ronde  123
Camila Giorgi    4 6 77
Marta Kostyuk    6 2 64
Vainqueur: Camila Giorgi
Première ronde   12
5 Ekaterina Alexandrova     2 4
Lesia Tsurenko     6 6
Vainqueur: Lesia Tsurenko
Première ronde   12
Magdalena Frech     710 6
Elena-Gabriela Ruse     68 3
Vainqueur: Magdalena Frech
Première ronde   12
Ana Bogdan     6 6
Storm Sanders     1 1
Vainqueur: Ana Bogdan
Première ronde   12
7 Barbora Strycova     63 1
Sara Sorribes Tormo     77 6
Vainqueur: Sara Sorribes Tormo
Première ronde   12
Aliona Bolsova     4 3
Leonie Kung     6 6
Vainqueur: Leonie Kung
Première ronde  123
Laura Siegemund    4 6 6
Mayar Sherif    6 0 1
Vainqueur: Laura Siegemund
Première ronde  123
Tamara Zidansek    6 3 6
Katerina Siniakova    3 6 0
Vainqueur: Tamara Zidansek
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.