Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy (WTA)

Final
Final   12
2 Kiki Bertens     77 6
8 Donna Vekic     62 4
Vainqueur: Kiki Bertens
Demi-finale
Demi-finale   12
2 Kiki Bertens     77 6
4 Aryna Sabalenka     65 2
Vainqueur: Kiki Bertens
Demi-finale   12
8 Donna Vekic     6 6
Vera Zvonareva     2 2
Vainqueur: Donna Vekic
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale   12
4 Aryna Sabalenka     6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova     3 4
Vainqueur: Aryna Sabalenka
Quarts de finale   12
1 Petra Kvitova     4 1
8 Donna Vekic     6 6
Vainqueur: Donna Vekic
Quarts de finale  123
2 Kiki Bertens    6 3 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova    2 6 0
Vainqueur: Kiki Bertens
Quarts de finale   12
3 Daria Kasatkina     3 63
Vera Zvonareva     6 77
Vainqueur: Vera Zvonareva
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde   12
1 Petra Kvitova     6 77
Victoria Azarenka     2 63
Vainqueur: Petra Kvitova
Deuxième ronde  123
5 Julia Goerges    6 4 4
Vera Zvonareva    4 6 6
Vainqueur: Vera Zvonareva
Deuxième ronde   12
8 Donna Vekic     6 6
Veronika Kudermetova     4 3
Vainqueur: Donna Vekic
Deuxième ronde
3 Daria Kasatkina
Maria Sharapova
Maria Sharapova Retiré
Deuxième ronde   12
Ekaterina Alexandrova     7 6
Tereza Martincova     5 2
Vainqueur: Ekaterina Alexandrova
Deuxième ronde   12
4 Aryna Sabalenka     6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck     1 4
Vainqueur: Aryna Sabalenka
Deuxième ronde   12
6 Jelena Ostapenko     4 4
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova     6 6
Vainqueur: Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Deuxième ronde   12
2 Kiki Bertens     6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure     4 2
Vainqueur: Kiki Bertens
Première ronde
Première ronde
3 Daria Kasatkina
Bye
Première ronde
2 Kiki Bertens
Bye
Première ronde
1 Petra Kvitova
Bye
Première ronde
4 Aryna Sabalenka
Bye
Première ronde   12
Alison Van Uytvanck     6 6
Kirsten Flipkens     2 4
Vainqueur: Alison Van Uytvanck
Première ronde   12
Ekaterina Makarova     3 4
Vera Zvonareva     6 6
Vainqueur: Vera Zvonareva
Première ronde   12
Daria Gavrilova     0 4
Maria Sharapova     6 6
Vainqueur: Maria Sharapova
Première ronde   12
Olga Danilovic     2 1
Veronika Kudermetova     6 6
Vainqueur: Veronika Kudermetova
Première ronde   12
5 Julia Goerges     6 7
Maria Sakkari     2 5
Vainqueur: Julia Goerges
Première ronde  123
8 Donna Vekic    4 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky    6 1 3
Vainqueur: Donna Vekic
Première ronde  123
Tereza Martincova    4 6 6
Yulia Putintseva    6 2 2
Vainqueur: Tereza Martincova
Première ronde   12
Victoria Azarenka     6 6
Margarita Gasparyan     4 1
Vainqueur: Victoria Azarenka
Première ronde   12
Ysaline Bonaventure     6 77
Katerina Siniakova     4 63
Vainqueur: Ysaline Bonaventure
Première ronde   12
Alize Cornet     5 64
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova     7 77
Vainqueur: Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Première ronde  123
6 Jelena Ostapenko    6 0 6
Kristina Mladenovic    1 6 0
Vainqueur: Jelena Ostapenko
Première ronde  123
Katie Boulter    5 6 1
Ekaterina Alexandrova    7 4 6
Vainqueur: Ekaterina Alexandrova
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.