Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

Ladies Championship Lausanne (WTA)

Final
Final  123
3 Alize Cornet    1 6 1
Fiona Ferro    6 2 6
Vainqueur: Fiona Ferro
Demi-finale
Demi-finale   12
Bernarda Pera     1 4
Fiona Ferro     6 6
Vainqueur: Fiona Ferro
Demi-finale   12
3 Alize Cornet     6 6
Tamara Korpatsch     3 4
Vainqueur: Alize Cornet
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale  123
Xinyun Han    0 7 3
Bernarda Pera    6 5 6
Vainqueur: Bernarda Pera
Quarts de finale   12
Samantha Stosur     4 2
Fiona Ferro     6 6
Vainqueur: Fiona Ferro
Quarts de finale  123
3 Alize Cornet    4 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva    6 1 3
Vainqueur: Alize Cornet
Quarts de finale  123
Jil Teichmann    6 0 1
Tamara Korpatsch    3 6 6
Vainqueur: Tamara Korpatsch
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde   12
Xinyun Han     7 6
Liudmila Samsonova     5 4
Vainqueur: Xinyun Han
Deuxième ronde   12
7 Daria Gavrilova     3 2
Natalia Vikhlyantseva     6 6
Vainqueur: Natalia Vikhlyantseva
Deuxième ronde   12
2 Caroline Garcia     2 4
Bernarda Pera     6 6
Vainqueur: Bernarda Pera
Deuxième ronde   12
3 Alize Cornet     6 6
Jasmine Paolini     1 1
Vainqueur: Alize Cornet
Deuxième ronde  123
4 Mihaela Buzarnescu    6 62 5
Fiona Ferro    1 77 7
Vainqueur: Fiona Ferro
Deuxième ronde  123
Anastasia Potapova    3 6 1
Tamara Korpatsch    6 3 6
Vainqueur: Tamara Korpatsch
Deuxième ronde   12
Allie Kiick     3 5
Samantha Stosur     6 7
Vainqueur: Samantha Stosur
Deuxième ronde   12
Simona Waltert     3 3
Jil Teichmann     6 6
Vainqueur: Jil Teichmann
Première ronde
Première ronde   12
Mona Barthel     63 2
Fiona Ferro     77 6
Vainqueur: Fiona Ferro
Première ronde   12
Bernarda Pera     6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone     0 3
Vainqueur: Bernarda Pera
Première ronde   12
Jasmine Paolini     6 6
Tess Sugnaux     3 3
Vainqueur: Jasmine Paolini
Première ronde   12
Kristina Kucova     3 1
Anastasia Potapova     6 6
Vainqueur: Anastasia Potapova
Première ronde  123
7 Daria Gavrilova    7 4 6
Ylena In-Albon    5 6 3
Vainqueur: Daria Gavrilova
Première ronde   12
Xinyun Han     6 77
Varvara Gracheva     4 63
Vainqueur: Xinyun Han
Première ronde   12
2 Caroline Garcia     6 6
Antonia Lottner     2 3
Vainqueur: Caroline Garcia
Première ronde  123
8 Eugenie Bouchard    6 4 5
Tamara Korpatsch    2 6 7
Vainqueur: Tamara Korpatsch
Première ronde  123
Samantha Stosur    4 7 6
Barbara Haas    6 5 3
Vainqueur: Samantha Stosur
Première ronde   12
5 Tatjana Maria     1 0
Allie Kiick     6 6
Vainqueur: Allie Kiick
Première ronde  123
Liudmila Samsonova    6 3 6
Pauline Parmentier    0 6 3
Vainqueur: Liudmila Samsonova
Première ronde   12
3 Alize Cornet     6 6
Martina Trevisan     4 4
Vainqueur: Alize Cornet
Première ronde  123
Conny Perrin    64 6 3
Natalia Vikhlyantseva    77 4 6
Vainqueur: Natalia Vikhlyantseva
Première ronde  123
1 Julia Goerges    77 4 2
Simona Waltert    65 6 3
Julia Goerges Retiré
Première ronde  123
4 Mihaela Buzarnescu    1 6 6
Stefanie Voegele    6 1 0
Vainqueur: Mihaela Buzarnescu
Première ronde  123
Timea Bacsinszky    2 7 1
Jil Teichmann    6 5 6
Vainqueur: Jil Teichmann
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.