Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

Baltic Open (WTA)

Final
Final  123
1 Anastasija Sevastova    3 7 6
Katarzyna Kawa    6 5 4
Vainqueur: Anastasija Sevastova
Demi-finale
Demi-finale   12
Katarzyna Kawa     6 6
Bernarda Pera     2 3
Vainqueur: Katarzyna Kawa
Demi-finale   12
1 Anastasija Sevastova     6 6
6 Anastasia Potapova     4 2
Vainqueur: Anastasija Sevastova
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale  123
6 Anastasia Potapova    6 0 6
Patricia Maria Tig    4 6 4
Vainqueur: Anastasia Potapova
Quarts de finale   12
Katarzyna Kawa     6 6
Chloe Paquet     2 2
Vainqueur: Katarzyna Kawa
Quarts de finale   12
1 Anastasija Sevastova     77 6
Irina Bara     63 2
Vainqueur: Anastasija Sevastova
Quarts de finale  123
Bernarda Pera    4 6 6
Nina Stojanovic    6 4 3
Vainqueur: Bernarda Pera
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde   12
Anhelina Kalinina     4 4
Patricia Maria Tig     6 6
Vainqueur: Patricia Maria Tig
Deuxième ronde  123
2 Caroline Garcia    6 4 3
Chloe Paquet    4 6 6
Vainqueur: Chloe Paquet
Deuxième ronde  123
1 Anastasija Sevastova    63 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic    77 2 4
Vainqueur: Anastasija Sevastova
Deuxième ronde   12
Jana Fett     3 0
Katarzyna Kawa     6 6
Vainqueur: Katarzyna Kawa
Deuxième ronde  123
6 Anastasia Potapova    6 4 6
Diana Marcinkevica    1 6 2
Vainqueur: Anastasia Potapova
Deuxième ronde  123
Valentyna Ivakhnenko    66 6 1
Irina Bara    78 3 6
Vainqueur: Irina Bara
Deuxième ronde   12
Paula Ormaechea     0 3
Nina Stojanovic     6 6
Vainqueur: Nina Stojanovic
Deuxième ronde  123
Bernarda Pera    4 6 6
Elena Rybakina    6 0 2
Vainqueur: Bernarda Pera
Première ronde
Première ronde  123
5 Margarita Gasparyan    4 6 0
Irina Bara    6 4 4
Margarita Gasparyan Retiré
Première ronde   12
Ana Bogdan     3 65
Dalila Jakupovic     6 77
Vainqueur: Dalila Jakupovic
Première ronde   12
Kamilla Rakhimova     4 3
Diana Marcinkevica     6 6
Vainqueur: Diana Marcinkevica
Première ronde  123
3 Katerina Siniakova    6 4 1
Anhelina Kalinina    4 6 6
Vainqueur: Anhelina Kalinina
Première ronde  123
7 Tatjana Maria    4 6 4
Jana Fett    6 1 6
Vainqueur: Jana Fett
Première ronde   12
Valentyna Ivakhnenko     6 6
Sorana Cirstea     0 4
Vainqueur: Valentyna Ivakhnenko
Première ronde   12
Paula Ormaechea     6 4
Kristina Kucova     4 1
Kristina Kucova Retiré
Première ronde  123
2 Caroline Garcia    6 66 78
Kristyna Pliskova    3 78 66
Vainqueur: Caroline Garcia
Première ronde  123
Katarzyna Kawa    2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure    6 4 1
Vainqueur: Katarzyna Kawa
Première ronde   12
Patricia Maria Tig     6 6
Ankita Raina     2 1
Vainqueur: Patricia Maria Tig
Première ronde   12
Basak Eraydin     3 5
Chloe Paquet     6 7
Vainqueur: Chloe Paquet
Première ronde   12
Elena Rybakina     6 6
Xinyun Han     1 2
Vainqueur: Elena Rybakina
Première ronde  123
4 Aliaksandra Sasnovich    6 3 4
Nina Stojanovic    4 6 6
Vainqueur: Nina Stojanovic
Première ronde   12
1 Anastasija Sevastova     6 6
Varvara Flink     2 1
Vainqueur: Anastasija Sevastova
Première ronde   12
8 Jelena Ostapenko     2 1
Bernarda Pera     6 6
Vainqueur: Bernarda Pera
Première ronde   12
6 Anastasia Potapova     6 6
Barbara Haas     2 3
Vainqueur: Anastasia Potapova
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.