Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

Adelaide International (WTA)

Final
Final   12
1 Ashleigh Barty     6 7
Dayana Yastremska     2 5
Vainqueur: Ashleigh Barty
Demi-finale
Demi-finale   12
6 Aryna Sabalenka     4 64
Dayana Yastremska     6 77
Vainqueur: Dayana Yastremska
Demi-finale  123
1 Ashleigh Barty    3 6 77
Danielle Collins    6 1 65
Vainqueur: Ashleigh Barty
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale   12
Donna Vekic     4 3
Dayana Yastremska     6 6
Vainqueur: Dayana Yastremska
Quarts de finale   12
2 Simona Halep     4 2
6 Aryna Sabalenka     6 6
Vainqueur: Aryna Sabalenka
Quarts de finale   12
4 Belinda Bencic     3 1
Danielle Collins     6 6
Vainqueur: Danielle Collins
Quarts de finale   12
1 Ashleigh Barty     6 6
8 Marketa Vondrousova     3 3
Vainqueur: Ashleigh Barty
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde  123
1 Ashleigh Barty    4 6 7
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova    6 3 5
Vainqueur: Ashleigh Barty
Deuxième ronde   12
2 Simona Halep     6 7
Ajla Tomljanovic     4 5
Vainqueur: Simona Halep
Deuxième ronde  123
Maria Sakkari    6 5 1
Donna Vekic    2 7 6
Vainqueur: Donna Vekic
Deuxième ronde   12
9 Angelique Kerber     3 0
Dayana Yastremska     6 2
Angelique Kerber Retiré
Deuxième ronde   12
7 Sofia Kenin     3 1
Danielle Collins     6 6
Vainqueur: Danielle Collins
Deuxième ronde   12
6 Aryna Sabalenka     77 6
Bernarda Pera     64 2
Vainqueur: Aryna Sabalenka
Deuxième ronde   12
8 Marketa Vondrousova     6 6
Arina Rodionova     0 0
Vainqueur: Marketa Vondrousova
Deuxième ronde   12
4 Belinda Bencic     78 77
Julia Goerges     66 64
Vainqueur: Belinda Bencic
Première ronde
Première ronde   12
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova     6 6
Anett Kontaveit     2 4
Vainqueur: Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Première ronde   12
Ajla Tomljanovic     77 6
Yulia Putintseva     64 2
Vainqueur: Ajla Tomljanovic
Première ronde  123
Anastasija Sevastova    6 1 3
Donna Vekic    4 6 6
Vainqueur: Donna Vekic
Première ronde
1 Ashleigh Barty
Bye
Première ronde
2 Simona Halep
Bye
Première ronde   12
Aliaksandra Sasnovich     3 2
Danielle Collins     6 6
Vainqueur: Danielle Collins
Première ronde   12
4 Belinda Bencic     6 6
Daria Kasatkina     4 4
Vainqueur: Belinda Bencic
Première ronde   12
7 Sofia Kenin     6 6
Viktorija Golubic     0 4
Vainqueur: Sofia Kenin
Première ronde   12
Timea Babos     5 3
Dayana Yastremska     7 6
Vainqueur: Dayana Yastremska
Première ronde   12
9 Angelique Kerber     6 6
Qiang Wang     1 3
Vainqueur: Angelique Kerber
Première ronde   12
Vitalia Diatchenko     5 2
Maria Sakkari     7 6
Vainqueur: Maria Sakkari
Première ronde   12
Arina Rodionova     6 6
Sloane Stephens     2 2
Vainqueur: Arina Rodionova
Première ronde   12
8 Marketa Vondrousova     6 6
Tatjana Maria     3 0
Vainqueur: Marketa Vondrousova
Première ronde   12
Julia Goerges     79 6
Priscilla Hon     67 3
Vainqueur: Julia Goerges
Première ronde   12
Bernarda Pera     78 6
Barbora Strycova     66 3
Vainqueur: Bernarda Pera
Première ronde  123
6 Aryna Sabalenka    5 6 7
Su-Wei Hsieh    7 1 5
Vainqueur: Aryna Sabalenka
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.