Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

Omnium Pattaya (WTA)

Final
Final   12
5 Magda Linette     6 6
Leonie Kung     3 2
Vainqueur: Magda Linette
Demi-finale
Demi-finale   12
5 Magda Linette     7 6
Patricia Maria Tig     5 4
Vainqueur: Magda Linette
Demi-finale  123
8 Nao Hibino    5 6 3
Leonie Kung    7 4 6
Vainqueur: Leonie Kung
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale   12
4 Saisai Zheng     4 2
Patricia Maria Tig     6 6
Vainqueur: Patricia Maria Tig
Quarts de finale  123
5 Magda Linette    2 6 6
Xiyu Wang    6 3 3
Vainqueur: Magda Linette
Quarts de finale   12
1 Elina Svitolina     4 2
8 Nao Hibino     6 6
Vainqueur: Nao Hibino
Quarts de finale  123
3 Qiang Wang    5 6 4
Leonie Kung    7 4 6
Vainqueur: Leonie Kung
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde   12
4 Saisai Zheng     6 6
En-Shuo Liang     4 3
Vainqueur: Saisai Zheng
Deuxième ronde   12
8 Nao Hibino     6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech     0 1
Vainqueur: Nao Hibino
Deuxième ronde   12
3 Qiang Wang     6 6
Katarzyna Kawa     3 4
Vainqueur: Qiang Wang
Deuxième ronde   12
7 Lin Zhu     3 1
Leonie Kung     6 6
Vainqueur: Leonie Kung
Deuxième ronde   12
Barbara Haas     3 4
Xiyu Wang     6 6
Vainqueur: Xiyu Wang
Deuxième ronde   12
5 Magda Linette     7 6
Shuai Peng     5 1
Vainqueur: Magda Linette
Deuxième ronde   12
Patricia Maria Tig     6 6
Xiaodi You     1 3
Vainqueur: Patricia Maria Tig
Deuxième ronde   12
1 Elina Svitolina     6 6
Storm Sanders     1 2
Vainqueur: Elina Svitolina
Première ronde
Première ronde   12
4 Saisai Zheng     78 6
Natalija Kostic     66 0
Vainqueur: Saisai Zheng
Première ronde   12
Patcharin Cheapchandej     0 3
Leonie Kung     6 6
Vainqueur: Leonie Kung
Première ronde   12
Xiaodi You     77 6
Ellen Perez     64 2
Vainqueur: Xiaodi You
Première ronde   12
8 Nao Hibino     77 7
Arina Rodionova     65 5
Vainqueur: Nao Hibino
Première ronde   12
Ulrikke Eikeri     3 4
Storm Sanders     6 6
Vainqueur: Storm Sanders
Première ronde  123
Peangtarn Plipuech    77 3 6
Chloe Paquet    63 6 4
Vainqueur: Peangtarn Plipuech
Première ronde  123
Barbara Haas    3 7 6
Chihiro Muramatsu    6 5 3
Vainqueur: Barbara Haas
Première ronde  123
Katarzyna Kawa    3 6 6
Ankita Raina    6 0 1
Vainqueur: Katarzyna Kawa
Première ronde   12
Shuai Peng     6 6
Yue Yuan     1 0
Vainqueur: Shuai Peng
Première ronde   12
7 Lin Zhu     6 6
Varvara Flink     4 2
Vainqueur: Lin Zhu
Première ronde   12
3 Qiang Wang     6 6
Xinyun Han     1 1
Vainqueur: Qiang Wang
Première ronde   12
Xinyu Wang     3 0
En-Shuo Liang     6 6
Vainqueur: En-Shuo Liang
Première ronde  123
6 Yafan Wang    1 6 65
Patricia Maria Tig    6 1 77
Vainqueur: Patricia Maria Tig
Première ronde   12
2 Petra Martic     3 4
Xiyu Wang     6 6
Vainqueur: Xiyu Wang
Première ronde   12
5 Magda Linette     6 6
Kateryna Bondarenko     2 2
Vainqueur: Magda Linette
Première ronde   12
1 Elina Svitolina     6 6
Bibiane Schoofs     2 4
Vainqueur: Elina Svitolina
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.